Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.
Directory of Designated Officers
Heavy Water Plant - Manuguru

PO:Gautaminagar, Aswapuram, Khammam District, Telangana - 507116, STD CODE: 08746

Directory of Designated Officers

Technical
Name Designation Office No. Email Id
S. Jagga Rao

General Manager

224666/ 234400
gm[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
H. K Sharma

DGM(ES)

225631 / 234439
dgm_es[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
G. Srinivas

DGM(P)

234405 / 234805
dgm_p[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
G. Viswanath

DGM(MU)

233200
dgm_u[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
B. Koti Reddy

TSM

234406
tsm[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
M. Uma Shankar

MM(MP)

233205
mm_mp[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
K.Tirumala Rao

PM(P)

234432
pm_p[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
G.S.S.V.J Sharma

PM(U)

233202
pm_u[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Rafique Ahmed

MM(U)

233205
mm_u[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
G.S.S.Sunder

EIC(HRD)

234472
manager_hr[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
K.Yohan

Supdt (S&E)

234453
supdt_se[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
M.P. Vinod

MANAGER(P)

040-27181210 HYD
mprpum-dae[at]gov[dot]in
M. Chaitanya

DyMM(EP)

234425
dymm_ep[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
A.C. Sekhar

Dy.MM(EU)

233207
dymm_eu[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
N. Murali Krishna

DyMM(MU)

233206
dymm_mu[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Chiranjeeb Khuntia

EIC(IU)

233209
dymm_iu[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Santhosh V. Waghamode

DyMM(MP)

234408
dymm_mp[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Ch.Jagannath

DY.PM(U)

233204
dypm_u[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
K. Veerendranadh

DyPM(P)

234420
dypm_p[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
D. Srinivas Rao

EIC( TS-U)

233210
dytsm_u[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Shashikumar Shetty

EIC(Civil)

234431
dymm_civil[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
T. Mohana Kumar

DyMM(IP)

234450
dymm_ip[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
L.B. Singh

Incharge (PC & AL)

234457 / 234857
dymanager_pcal[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
D. Srinivasa Rao

DyTSM(U)

233210
dytsm_u[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Dr. T. VijayaKumar

Medical Supdt.

232777
medical_supdt[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
G. Satyanarayana Reddy

EIC(TS-MP)

234419
dytsm_p[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Administration
Name Designation Office No. Email Id
G.Venu

CAO

224600 /234565
cao[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Rakhee Prakash Kumar

AO-III

234612
admo[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Latha K

AO-III(IR)

234614
iro[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Finance and Accounts
Name Designation Office No. Email Id
P.R.C. Raju

DCA

234622/ 234611
dca[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
T.V.S. Rama Sarma

PAO

234652
pao[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Others
Name Designation Office No. Email Id
M V Sawant

Stores Officer

234533/225655
so[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in
Kunal Lambhate

Dy CFO/A

234468
dycfo[at]man[dot]hwb[dot]gov[dot]in